SHP Health
Schedule
Calendar
Content Library
Purchase A Pass
Our Amazing Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
SHP Health
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Content Library
Purchase A Pass
Our Amazing Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Welcome to SHP Health.
To purchase a pass / book into a class, please
create an account or sign in
to your account.
To contact us, please
visit our website
, email us at
[email protected]
, or call 01306 640149.
All classes
Ashtanga Yoga Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
Creative Slow Flow Yoga: Mixed ability (Live in studio)
Dynamic Dance Fitness: Mixed Ability (Live in studio)
Dynamic Pilates: Cardio & Strength (Live in studio)
Dynamic Pilates: Gentle (Live in studio)
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live online)
Dynamic Pilates: Strength (Live in studio)
Dynamic Pilates: Upbeat (Live in studio)
Dynamic Pilates: Upbeat with Barre (Live in studio)
Low Impact HIIT Pilates Fusion: Mixed ability (Live in Studio)
Matwork Pilates for Men: Mixed ability (Live in studio)
Matwork Pilates: Gentle (Live in studio)
Matwork Pilates: Gentle / Moderate (Live in studio)
Matwork Pilates: Gentle / Moderate (Live in studio)
Matwork Pilates: Gentle / Moderate (Live online)
Matwork Pilates: Mixed ability (Live in studio)
Matwork Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
Mindful walking & Yoga: All levels
Postnatal Pilates
Power Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
Reformer Matwork Pilates: All levels (Live in Studio)
Restorative Flow: All levels (Live in studio)
RESTorative Yoga Escape (2 hrs)
Sound Bath Experience
Strength & balance (Live in studio)
Sunrise Yoga: All levels (Live in studio)
Surrey Hills 3 Peaks Challenge
Tai Chi (Live in studio)
Tai Chi Qigong (Live in studio)
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
Women’s Health Symposium at SHP Health - 24th September
Yin Yang Yoga: All levels (Live in Studio)
Yin Yang Yoga: All levels (Live in Studio)
Yoga Sound Journey (2hrs)
Class Type
Antenatal & Postnatal
Courses & events for health professionals
Pilates
Pilates online
Pilates & Yoga Retreat
Tai Chi
Training course
Yoga
Our Amazing Instructors
Amy Miller
Becca Hull
Becca Hull & Emer McCamley
Becky Kershaw
Claire Paphitis
Danni Thorn
Debi Henderson
Devdan Sen
Emer McCamley
Emer McCamley & Laura Starmer
Georgia Remnant
Harriet Coleman
Helen Barcellona
Jan Hardman
Joanna Mason
Joanna Porter
Kat Caddick
Laura Starmer
Loni Lincoln
Lucy Brown
Natasha Jarrams
no instructor. Class is un-led.
Stephanie Parsons
Stephen Lim
Victoria Taylor
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and class type.
May
6
Mon
May 6
Monday
8:15
Dynamic Pilates: Cardio & Strength (Live in studio)
CANCELLED
1 hour
Pilates
Emer McCamley
9:30
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
CANCELLED
1 hour
Pilates
Helen Barcellona
9:30
GMT+01:00
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live online)
CANCELLED
ONLINE
1 hour
Pilates online
Helen Barcellona
10:45
Dynamic Pilates: Gentle (Live in studio)
CANCELLED
1 hour
Pilates
Laura Starmer
12:00
Yin Yang Yoga: All levels (Live in Studio)
CANCELLED
1 hour
Yoga
Debi Henderson
13:15
Strength & balance (Live in studio)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
Pilates
Laura Starmer
14:30
Tai Chi (Live in studio)
CANCELLED
1 hour
Tai Chi
Stephen Lim
18:00
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
CANCELLED
1 hour
Pilates
Laura Starmer
19:15
Restorative Flow: All levels (Live in studio)
CANCELLED
1 hour
Yoga
Harriet Coleman
May
7
Tue
May 7
Tuesday
8:15
Dynamic Pilates: Strength (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Helen Barcellona
9:30
Dynamic Pilates: Upbeat (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Helen Barcellona
10:45
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Laura Starmer
14:00
Matwork Pilates: Gentle / Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Becca Hull
14:00
GMT+01:00
Matwork Pilates: Gentle / Moderate (Live online)
ONLINE
1 hour
Pilates online
Becca Hull
17:00
Matwork Pilates: Gentle (Live in studio)
45 minutes
Pilates
Emer McCamley
18:00
Matwork Pilates for Men: Mixed ability (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Becky Kershaw
19:15
Ashtanga Yoga Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour 15 minutes
Yoga
Natasha Jarrams
May
8
Wed
May 8
Wednesday
8:15
Low Impact HIIT Pilates Fusion: Mixed ability (Live in Studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Danni Thorn
9:30
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Amy Miller
10:45
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Becca Hull
12:00
Matwork Pilates: Gentle / Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Becca Hull
13:15
Tai Chi Qigong (Live in studio)
1 hour
Tai Chi
Devdan Sen
18:00
Matwork Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Emer McCamley
19:15
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Georgia Remnant
May
9
Thu
May 9
Thursday
8:00
Mindful walking & Yoga: All levels
1 hour
Yoga
Lucy Brown
9:30
Dynamic Pilates: Cardio & Strength (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Helen Barcellona
10:45
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Laura Starmer
10:45
GMT+01:00
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live online)
ONLINE
1 hour
Pilates online
Laura Starmer
12:00
Dynamic Pilates: Upbeat with Barre (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Laura Starmer
13:15
Strength & balance (Live in studio)
45 minutes
Pilates
Laura Starmer
14:15
Reformer Matwork Pilates: All levels (Live in Studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Danni Thorn
16:00
Matwork Pilates: Gentle (Live in studio)
45 minutes
Pilates
Emer McCamley
18:15
Yin Yang Yoga: All levels (Live in Studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Debi Henderson
19:30
Creative Slow Flow Yoga: Mixed ability (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Kat Caddick
May
10
Fri
May 10
Friday
8:15
Dynamic Pilates: Strength (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Emer McCamley & Laura Starmer
9:30
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Amy Miller
10:45
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Becca Hull
12:00
Postnatal Pilates
45 minutes
Antenatal & Postnatal
Becca Hull
13:15
Strength & balance (Live in studio)
45 minutes
Pilates
Becca Hull & Emer McCamley
18:00
Power Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
CANCELLED
1 hour
Yoga
Joanna Mason
May
11
Sat
May 11
Saturday
8:00
Dynamic Pilates: Strength (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Georgia Remnant (sub for Emer McCamley)
9:30
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Stephanie Parsons
10:45
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Georgia Remnant
May
12
Sun
May 12
Sunday
8:00
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Joanna Porter
May
13
Mon
May 13
Monday
8:15
Dynamic Pilates: Cardio & Strength (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Emer McCamley
9:30
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Helen Barcellona
9:30
GMT+01:00
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live online)
ONLINE
1 hour
Pilates online
Helen Barcellona
10:45
Dynamic Pilates: Gentle (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Laura Starmer
12:00
Yin Yang Yoga: All levels (Live in Studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Debi Henderson
13:15
Strength & balance (Live in studio)
45 minutes
Pilates
Laura Starmer
14:30
Tai Chi (Live in studio)
1 hour
Tai Chi
Stephen Lim
18:00
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Laura Starmer
19:15
Restorative Flow: All levels (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Harriet Coleman
May
14
Tue
May 14
Tuesday
8:15
Dynamic Pilates: Strength (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Helen Barcellona
9:30
Dynamic Pilates: Upbeat (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Helen Barcellona
10:45
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Laura Starmer
14:00
Matwork Pilates: Gentle / Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Becca Hull
14:00
GMT+01:00
Matwork Pilates: Gentle / Moderate (Live online)
ONLINE
1 hour
Pilates online
Becca Hull
17:00
Matwork Pilates: Gentle (Live in studio)
45 minutes
Pilates
Emer McCamley
18:00
Matwork Pilates for Men: Mixed ability (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Becky Kershaw
19:15
Ashtanga Yoga Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour 15 minutes
Yoga
Natasha Jarrams
May
15
Wed
May 15
Wednesday
8:15
Low Impact HIIT Pilates Fusion: Mixed ability (Live in Studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Danni Thorn
9:30
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Sarah Ashe (sub for Amy Miller)
10:45
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Becca Hull
12:00
Matwork Pilates: Gentle / Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Becca Hull
13:15
Tai Chi Qigong (Live in studio)
1 hour
Tai Chi
Devdan Sen
18:00
Matwork Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Emer McCamley
19:15
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Georgia Remnant
May
16
Thu
May 16
Thursday
8:00
Mindful walking & Yoga: All levels
CANCELLED
1 hour
Yoga
Lucy Brown
9:30
Dynamic Pilates: Cardio & Strength (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Helen Barcellona
10:45
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Laura Starmer
10:45
GMT+01:00
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live online)
ONLINE
1 hour
Pilates online
Laura Starmer
12:00
Dynamic Pilates: Upbeat with Barre (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Laura Starmer
13:15
Strength & balance (Live in studio)
45 minutes
Pilates
Laura Starmer
14:15
Reformer Matwork Pilates: All levels (Live in Studio)
CANCELLED
1 hour
Pilates
Danni Thorn
16:00
Matwork Pilates: Gentle (Live in studio)
45 minutes
Pilates
Emer McCamley
18:15
Yin Yang Yoga: All levels (Live in Studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Debi Henderson
19:30
Creative Slow Flow Yoga: Mixed ability (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Kat Caddick
May
17
Fri
May 17
Friday
8:15
Dynamic Pilates: Strength (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Emer McCamley & Laura Starmer
9:30
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Amy Miller
10:45
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Becca Hull
12:00
Postnatal Pilates
45 minutes
Antenatal & Postnatal
Becca Hull
13:15
Strength & balance (Live in studio)
45 minutes
Pilates
Becca Hull & Emer McCamley
15:00
GMT+01:00
MSK Network Event - SHP Health (Live online)
ONLINE
2 hours
Courses & events for health professionals
Massimo Barcellona
15:00
MSK Network Event - SHP Health at the Barn
2 hours
Courses & events for health professionals
Massimo Barcellona
18:00
Power Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Joanna Mason
May
18
Sat
May 18
Saturday
8:00
Dynamic Pilates: Strength (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Georgia Remnant
9:30
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Amy Miller
10:45
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Georgia Remnant
14:00
Connect with the Divine Feminine: a Yoga workshop to re-balance your feminine power!
3 hours
Workshop
Joanna Porter
May
19
Sun
May 19
Sunday
8:00
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Joanna Porter
16:00
RESTorative Yoga Escape (2 hrs)
2 hours
Yoga
Debi Henderson
May
20
Mon
May 20
Monday
8:15
Dynamic Pilates: Cardio & Strength (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Emer McCamley
9:30
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Helen Barcellona
9:30
GMT+01:00
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live online)
ONLINE
1 hour
Pilates online
Helen Barcellona
10:45
Dynamic Pilates: Gentle (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Laura Starmer
12:00
Yin Yang Yoga: All levels (Live in Studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Debi Henderson
13:15
Strength & balance (Live in studio)
45 minutes
Pilates
Laura Starmer
14:30
Tai Chi (Live in studio)
1 hour
Tai Chi
Stephen Lim
18:00
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Laura Starmer
19:15
Restorative Flow: All levels (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Harriet Coleman
May
21
Tue
Today
May 21
Tuesday
TODAY
8:15
Dynamic Pilates: Strength (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Helen Barcellona
9:30
Dynamic Pilates: Upbeat (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Helen Barcellona
10:45
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Laura Starmer
14:00
Matwork Pilates: Gentle / Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Becca Hull
14:00
GMT+01:00
Matwork Pilates: Gentle / Moderate (Live online)
ONLINE
1 hour
Pilates online
Becca Hull
17:00
Matwork Pilates: Gentle (Live in studio)
45 minutes
Pilates
Emer McCamley
18:00
Matwork Pilates for Men: Mixed ability (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Becky Kershaw
4 SPOTS LEFT
19:15
Ashtanga Yoga Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour 15 minutes
Yoga
Natasha Jarrams
May
22
Wed
Tomorrow
May 22
Wednesday
TOMORROW
8:15
Low Impact HIIT Pilates Fusion: Mixed ability (Live in Studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Danni Thorn
9:30
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Amy Miller
10:45
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Becca Hull
12:00
Matwork Pilates: Gentle / Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Becca Hull
13:15
Tai Chi Qigong (Live in studio)
1 hour
Tai Chi
Devdan Sen
5 SPOTS LEFT
18:00
Matwork Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Emer McCamley
1 SPOT LEFT
19:15
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Georgia Remnant
May
23
Thu
May 23
Thursday
8:00
Mindful walking & Yoga: All levels
1 hour
Yoga
Lucy Brown
9:30
Dynamic Pilates: Cardio & Strength (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Helen Barcellona
4 SPOTS LEFT
10:45
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Laura Starmer
1 SPOT LEFT
10:45
GMT+01:00
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live online)
CANCELLED
ONLINE
1 hour
Pilates online
Laura Starmer
12:00
Dynamic Pilates: Upbeat with Barre (Live in studio)
CANCELLED
1 hour
Pilates
Laura Starmer
13:15
Strength & balance (Live in studio)
45 minutes
Pilates
Laura Starmer
14:15
Reformer Matwork Pilates: All levels (Live in Studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Danni Thorn
16:00
Matwork Pilates: Gentle (Live in studio)
45 minutes
Pilates
Emer McCamley
18:15
Yin Yang Yoga: All levels (Live in Studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Debi Henderson
19:30
Creative Slow Flow Yoga: Mixed ability (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Kat Caddick
May
24
Fri
May 24
Friday
8:15
Dynamic Pilates: Strength (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Emer McCamley & Laura Starmer
3 SPOTS LEFT
9:30
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Amy Miller
10:45
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Becca Hull
12:00
Postnatal Pilates
CANCELLED
45 minutes
Antenatal & Postnatal
Becca Hull
13:15
Strength & balance (Live in studio)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
Pilates
Becca Hull & Emer McCamley
16:45
Power Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Joanna Mason
18:00
Sound Bath Experience
1 hour
Yoga
Claire Paphitis
May
25
Sat
May 25
Saturday
8:00
Dynamic Pilates: Strength (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Georgia Remnant (sub for Emer McCamley)
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
9:30
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Harriet Coleman (sub for Amy Miller)
10:45
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Georgia Remnant
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...