SHP Health
Schedule
Calendar
Content Library
Purchase A Pass
Our Amazing Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
SHP Health
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Content Library
Purchase A Pass
Our Amazing Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Welcome to SHP Health.
To purchase a pass / book into a class, please
create an account or sign in
to your account.
To contact us, please
visit our website
, email us at
[email protected]
, or call 01306 640149.
All classes
Ashtanga Yoga Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
Connect with the Divine Feminine: a Yoga workshop to re-balance your feminine power!
Creative Slow Flow Yoga: Mixed ability (Live in studio)
Dynamic Dance Fitness: Mixed Ability (Live in studio)
Dynamic Pilates: Cardio & Strength (Live in studio)
Dynamic Pilates: Gentle (Live in studio)
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live online)
Dynamic Pilates: Strength (Live in studio)
Dynamic Pilates: Upbeat (Live in studio)
Dynamic Pilates: Upbeat with Barre (Live in studio)
Low Impact HIIT Pilates Fusion: Mixed ability (Live in Studio)
Matwork Pilates for Men: Mixed ability (Live in studio)
Matwork Pilates: Gentle (Live in studio)
Matwork Pilates: Gentle / Moderate (Live in studio)
Matwork Pilates: Gentle / Moderate (Live in studio)
Matwork Pilates: Gentle / Moderate (Live online)
Matwork Pilates: Mixed ability (Live in studio)
Matwork Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
Mindful walking & Yoga: All levels
MSK Network Event - SHP Health at the Barn
MSK Network Event - SHP Health (Live online)
Postnatal Pilates
Power Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
Reformer Matwork Pilates: All levels (Live in Studio)
Restorative Flow: All levels (Live in studio)
RESTorative Yoga Escape (2 hrs)
Sound Bath Experience
Strength & balance (Live in studio)
Sunrise Yoga: All levels (Live in studio)
Surrey Hills 3 Peaks Challenge
Tai Chi (Live in studio)
Tai Chi Qigong (Live in studio)
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
Women’s Health Symposium at SHP Health - 24th September
Yin Yang Yoga: All levels (Live in Studio)
Yin Yang Yoga: All levels (Live in Studio)
Yoga Sound Journey (2hrs)
Class Type
Antenatal & Postnatal
Courses & events for health professionals
Pilates
Pilates online
Pilates & Yoga Retreat
Tai Chi
Training course
Workshop
Yoga
Our Amazing Instructors
Amy Miller
Becca Hull
Becca Hull & Emer McCamley
Becky Kershaw
Claire Paphitis
Danni Thorn
Debi Henderson
Devdan Sen
Emer McCamley
Emer McCamley & Laura Starmer
Georgia Remnant
Harriet Coleman
Helen Barcellona
Jan Hardman
Joanna Mason
Joanna Porter
Kat Caddick
Laura Starmer
Loni Lincoln
Lucy Brown
Massimo Barcellona
Natasha Jarrams
no instructor. Class is un-led.
Stephanie Parsons
Stephen Lim
Victoria Taylor
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and class type.
May
17
Fri
Tomorrow
May 17
Friday
TOMORROW
8:15
Dynamic Pilates: Strength (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Emer McCamley & Laura Starmer
3 SPOTS LEFT
9:30
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Amy Miller
6 SPOTS LEFT
10:45
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Becca Hull
3 SPOTS LEFT
12:00
Postnatal Pilates
45 minutes
Antenatal & Postnatal
Becca Hull
13:15
Strength & balance (Live in studio)
45 minutes
Pilates
Becca Hull & Emer McCamley
15:00
GMT+01:00
MSK Network Event - SHP Health (Live online)
ONLINE
2 hours
Courses & events for health professionals
Massimo Barcellona
15:00
MSK Network Event - SHP Health at the Barn
2 hours
Courses & events for health professionals
Massimo Barcellona
18:00
Power Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Joanna Mason
May
18
Sat
May 18
Saturday
8:00
Dynamic Pilates: Strength (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Georgia Remnant
4 SPOTS LEFT
9:30
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Amy Miller
10:45
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Georgia Remnant
14:00
Connect with the Divine Feminine: a Yoga workshop to re-balance your feminine power!
3 hours
Workshop
Joanna Porter
5 SPOTS LEFT
May
19
Sun
May 19
Sunday
8:00
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Joanna Porter
16:00
RESTorative Yoga Escape (2 hrs)
2 hours
Yoga
Debi Henderson
May
20
Mon
May 20
Monday
8:15
Dynamic Pilates: Cardio & Strength (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Emer McCamley
9:30
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Helen Barcellona
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
9:30
GMT+01:00
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live online)
ONLINE
1 hour
Pilates online
Helen Barcellona
10:45
Dynamic Pilates: Gentle (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Laura Starmer
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
12:00
Yin Yang Yoga: All levels (Live in Studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Debi Henderson
13:15
Strength & balance (Live in studio)
45 minutes
Pilates
Laura Starmer
14:30
Tai Chi (Live in studio)
1 hour
Tai Chi
Stephen Lim
18:00
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Laura Starmer
6 SPOTS LEFT
19:15
Restorative Flow: All levels (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Harriet Coleman
May
21
Tue
May 21
Tuesday
8:15
Dynamic Pilates: Strength (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Helen Barcellona
6 SPOTS LEFT
9:30
Dynamic Pilates: Upbeat (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Helen Barcellona
10:45
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Laura Starmer
5 SPOTS LEFT
14:00
Matwork Pilates: Gentle / Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Becca Hull
14:00
GMT+01:00
Matwork Pilates: Gentle / Moderate (Live online)
ONLINE
1 hour
Pilates online
Becca Hull
17:00
Matwork Pilates: Gentle (Live in studio)
45 minutes
Pilates
Emer McCamley
18:00
Matwork Pilates for Men: Mixed ability (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Becky Kershaw
19:15
Ashtanga Yoga Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour 15 minutes
Yoga
Natasha Jarrams
May
22
Wed
May 22
Wednesday
8:15
Low Impact HIIT Pilates Fusion: Mixed ability (Live in Studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Danni Thorn
9:30
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Amy Miller
10:45
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Becca Hull
12:00
Matwork Pilates: Gentle / Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Becca Hull
13:15
Tai Chi Qigong (Live in studio)
1 hour
Tai Chi
Devdan Sen
18:00
Matwork Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Emer McCamley
3 SPOTS LEFT
19:15
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Georgia Remnant
May
23
Thu
May 23
Thursday
8:00
Mindful walking & Yoga: All levels
1 hour
Yoga
Lucy Brown
9:30
Dynamic Pilates: Cardio & Strength (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Helen Barcellona
4 SPOTS LEFT
10:45
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Laura Starmer
3 SPOTS LEFT
10:45
GMT+01:00
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live online)
ONLINE
1 hour
Pilates online
Laura Starmer
12:00
Dynamic Pilates: Upbeat with Barre (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Laura Starmer
13:15
Strength & balance (Live in studio)
45 minutes
Pilates
Laura Starmer
14:15
Reformer Matwork Pilates: All levels (Live in Studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Danni Thorn
16:00
Matwork Pilates: Gentle (Live in studio)
45 minutes
Pilates
Emer McCamley
18:15
Yin Yang Yoga: All levels (Live in Studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Debi Henderson
19:30
Creative Slow Flow Yoga: Mixed ability (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Kat Caddick
May
24
Fri
May 24
Friday
8:15
Dynamic Pilates: Strength (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Emer McCamley & Laura Starmer
1 SPOT LEFT
9:30
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Amy Miller
10:45
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Becca Hull
12:00
Postnatal Pilates
CANCELLED
45 minutes
Antenatal & Postnatal
Becca Hull
13:15
Strength & balance (Live in studio)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
Pilates
Becca Hull & Emer McCamley
16:45
Power Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Joanna Mason
18:00
Sound Bath Experience
1 hour
Yoga
Claire Paphitis
May
25
Sat
May 25
Saturday
8:00
Dynamic Pilates: Strength (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Georgia Remnant (sub for Emer McCamley)
1 SPOT LEFT
9:30
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Amy Miller
10:45
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Georgia Remnant
May
26
Sun
May 26
Sunday
8:00
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Joanna Porter
May
27
Mon
May 27
Monday
Bank Holiday: No classes scheduled today
8:15
Dynamic Pilates: Cardio & Strength (Live in studio)
CANCELLED
1 hour
Pilates
Emer McCamley
9:30
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
CANCELLED
1 hour
Pilates
Helen Barcellona
9:30
GMT+01:00
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live online)
CANCELLED
ONLINE
1 hour
Pilates online
Helen Barcellona
10:45
Dynamic Pilates: Gentle (Live in studio)
CANCELLED
1 hour
Pilates
Laura Starmer
12:00
Yin Yang Yoga: All levels (Live in Studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Debi Henderson
13:15
Strength & balance (Live in studio)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
Pilates
Laura Starmer
14:30
Tai Chi (Live in studio)
CANCELLED
1 hour
Tai Chi
Stephen Lim
18:00
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
CANCELLED
1 hour
Pilates
Laura Starmer
19:15
Restorative Flow: All levels (Live in studio)
CANCELLED
1 hour
Yoga
Harriet Coleman
May
28
Tue
May 28
Tuesday
8:15
Dynamic Pilates: Strength (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Laura Starmer (sub for Helen Barcellona)
3 SPOTS LEFT
9:30
Dynamic Pilates: Upbeat (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Laura Starmer (sub for Helen Barcellona)
10:45
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Laura Starmer
6 SPOTS LEFT
14:00
Matwork Pilates: Gentle / Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Becca Hull
14:00
GMT+01:00
Matwork Pilates: Gentle / Moderate (Live online)
ONLINE
1 hour
Pilates online
Becca Hull
17:00
Matwork Pilates: Gentle (Live in studio)
45 minutes
Pilates
Laura Starmer (sub for Emer McCamley)
18:00
Matwork Pilates for Men: Mixed ability (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Becky Kershaw
19:15
Ashtanga Yoga Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour 15 minutes
Yoga
Natasha Jarrams
May
29
Wed
May 29
Wednesday
8:15
Low Impact HIIT Pilates Fusion: Mixed ability (Live in Studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Danni Thorn
9:30
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Amy Miller
10:45
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Becca Hull
12:00
Matwork Pilates: Gentle / Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Becca Hull
13:15
Tai Chi Qigong (Live in studio)
1 hour
Tai Chi
Devdan Sen
18:00
Matwork Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Emer McCamley
19:15
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Georgia Remnant
May
30
Thu
May 30
Thursday
8:00
Mindful walking & Yoga: All levels
1 hour
Yoga
Lucy Brown
9:30
Dynamic Pilates: Cardio & Strength (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Laura Starmer (sub for Helen Barcellona)
10:45
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Laura Starmer
10:45
GMT+01:00
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live online)
ONLINE
1 hour
Pilates online
Laura Starmer
12:00
Dynamic Pilates: Upbeat with Barre (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Laura Starmer
13:15
Strength & balance (Live in studio)
45 minutes
Pilates
Laura Starmer
14:15
Reformer Matwork Pilates: All levels (Live in Studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Danni Thorn
16:00
Matwork Pilates: Gentle (Live in studio)
45 minutes
Pilates
Emer McCamley
18:15
Yin Yang Yoga: All levels (Live in Studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Debi Henderson
19:30
Creative Slow Flow Yoga: Mixed ability (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Stephanie Parsons (sub for Kat Caddick)
May
31
Fri
May 31
Friday
8:15
Dynamic Pilates: Strength (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Emer McCamley & Laura Starmer
2 SPOTS LEFT
9:30
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Amy Miller
10:45
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Emer McCamley (sub for Becca Hull)
13:15
Strength & balance (Live in studio)
45 minutes
Pilates
Emer McCamley (sub for Becca Hull & Emer McCamley)
18:00
Power Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Amy Miller (sub for Joanna Mason)
Jun
1
Sat
June 1
Saturday
8:00
Dynamic Pilates: Strength (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Georgia Remnant
3 SPOTS LEFT
9:30
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Amy Miller
10:45
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Georgia Remnant
Jun
2
Sun
June 2
Sunday
8:00
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Harriet Coleman (sub for Joanna Porter)
Jun
3
Mon
June 3
Monday
8:15
Dynamic Pilates: Cardio & Strength (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Emer McCamley
9:30
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Helen Barcellona
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
9:30
GMT+01:00
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live online)
ONLINE
1 hour
Pilates online
Helen Barcellona
10:45
Dynamic Pilates: Gentle (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Laura Starmer
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
12:00
Yin Yang Yoga: All levels (Live in Studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Debi Henderson
13:15
Strength & balance (Live in studio)
45 minutes
Pilates
Laura Starmer
14:30
Tai Chi (Live in studio)
1 hour
Tai Chi
Stephen Lim
18:00
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Laura Starmer
19:15
Restorative Flow: All levels (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Harriet Coleman
Jun
4
Tue
June 4
Tuesday
8:15
Dynamic Pilates: Strength (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Helen Barcellona
3 SPOTS LEFT
9:30
Dynamic Pilates: Upbeat (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Helen Barcellona
10:45
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Laura Starmer
14:00
Matwork Pilates: Gentle / Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Becca Hull
14:00
GMT+01:00
Matwork Pilates: Gentle / Moderate (Live online)
ONLINE
1 hour
Pilates online
Becca Hull
17:00
Matwork Pilates: Gentle (Live in studio)
45 minutes
Pilates
Emer McCamley
18:00
Matwork Pilates for Men: Mixed ability (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Becky Kershaw
19:15
Ashtanga Yoga Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour 15 minutes
Yoga
Natasha Jarrams
Jun
5
Wed
June 5
Wednesday
8:15
Low Impact HIIT Pilates Fusion: Mixed ability (Live in Studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Danni Thorn
9:30
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Amy Miller
10:45
Dynamic Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Becca Hull
12:00
Matwork Pilates: Gentle / Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Becca Hull
13:15
Tai Chi Qigong (Live in studio)
1 hour
Tai Chi
Devdan Sen
18:00
Matwork Pilates: Moderate (Live in studio)
1 hour
Pilates
Emer McCamley
19:15
Vinyasa Flow Yoga: Intermediate (some experience) (Live in studio)
1 hour
Yoga
Georgia Remnant
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...